Zuchtschaurichterin: Ans Schellekens
Rüden |
Name |
Ergebnis |
Veteranenklasse |
Bodo vom Zwerenberger Wald |
n.E. |
Babyklasse |
Mailo vom Hervester Hof |
VV 2 |
Marlo vom Hervester Hof |
VV 1 |
|
Chef von Hannigels Hof |
VV 4 |
|
Carat von Hannigels Hof |
VV 3 |
|
Jugendklasse |
Angus vom Wittringer Mühlenbach |
SG 3 |
Baron Rocco van het Boschzicht |
V 1 |
|
Hutch von der Dünnebecke |
SG 4 |
|
Cato Bajou Wolf von Remaclus |
n.E. |
|
Como vom Weltenbummler |
SG 2 |
|
Zwischenklasse |
Calimero aus der Arahöhle |
SG |
Celino aus der Arahöhle |
V 3 |
|
Cliff von den Heiligen Pfühlen |
SG |
|
Iron vom Ellenbach |
V 1 |
|
Bentley vom Tetraeder |
V 4 |
|
Isko von der Lembecksburg |
SG |
|
Indo vom Haberkamp |
V 2 |
|
Championklasse |
Aemon von der Eifelbuche |
V 1 |
Gero Hovi-Raj |
V 2 |
|
Offene Klasse |
Athos von der Lütken-Esch |
SG |
Gio von der blauen Stever |
SG |
|
Cieran vom Mühlendamm |
V 3 |
|
Booker-Bleik vom Silberdistelwald |
V 1, bester Rüde, BOS |
|
Baüscia della Brughiera Comasca |
SG |
|
Bizkit Wolf von Remaclus |
V 4 |
|
Fernando vom Eifelmünster |
n.E. |
|
Flint von der Lembecksburg |
n.E. |
|
Askan von der Lütken Esch |
n.E. |
|
Don-Digor vom Burgtroll |
V 2 |
|
Akando vom Lauereck |
SG |
|
|
||
Hündinnen |
||
Veteranenklasse |
Caramadita vom Ellenbach |
Rang 1, bester Veteran |
Jugendklasse |
Franka vom Peetzsee |
V 4 |
Elly vom Pferdebach |
V |
|
Arya vom Basaltfeuer |
V 1, bester Junghund |
|
Ameli vom Wallauer Grund |
V 3 |
|
Ona Jule Hovyland Italy |
V 2 |
|
Amelie vom Wittringer Mühlenbach |
SG |
|
Penelope Hovyland Italy |
V |
|
Zwischenklasse |
Cajou Wolf von Remaclus |
SG 1 |
Championklasse |
Aura von der Reinhardsquelle |
V 1 |
Chenna Bengelchen vom Ringelsberg |
V 2 |
|
Offene Klasse |
Bea vom Abendstern |
V |
Gipsy von der Lembecksburg |
n.E. |
|
Hija Honami von Fina's Stern |
V 4 |
|
Enigma vom Lentholter Haus |
V |
|
Arely von der Lütken-Esch |
n.E. |
|
Capri vom Vadruper Biber |
V |
|
Alia von der Lütken-Esch |
n.E. |
|
Bijou von Hannigels-Hof |
o.B. |
|
Biskah Wolf von Remaclus |
V 3 |
|
Dyani vom Mühlendamm |
V 2 |
|
Felia ut'n Düvelsmoor |
V 1, beste Hündin, BOB |
|
Amelie vom Lauereck |
SG |
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr.